HABERLER > 10 ARALIK CUMARTESİ SONUÇLARI

ATICILAR 1  11.30 U 14  ORTABAĞLAR SPOR DUAÇINARI SPOR 2 0
ATICILAR 1  13.00 U 17 ELİT CİHAN SPOR YIL.BLD.JİMNASTİK 0 3
ATICILAR 1  15.00 U 17  NAMIKKEMAL SPOR KARTAL SPOR 1 2
ATICILAR 2 11.30 U 14  ULUDAĞ YILDIZ GENÇLİK GEÇİT SPOR 5 0
ATICILAR 2 13.00 U 17  ELMASBAHÇE SPOR CUMALIKIZIK SPOR 5 1
ATICILAR 2  15.00 U 17  ŞÜKRANİYE SPOR YUNUSELİ SPOR 5 1
VATAN 13.30 U 14  ULUDAĞ SPOR HÜRRİYET SPOR 0 2
VATAN 15.00 U 17  BEYAZIT SPOR G.YENİDOĞAN SPOR 3 2
ALTINOVA 13.30 U 14 ELİT TUNA GENÇLİK DEMİRTAŞ SPOR 0 2
ALTINOVA 15.00 U 17 ELİT İVAZPAŞA SPOR DEMİRTAŞ SPOR 1 3
DEMİRTAŞ 13.30 U 14  BURSA UFUK SPOR GEMLİK GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 3 2
DEMİRTAŞ 15.00 U 17  TÜTÜN SPOR PANAYIR SPOR 2 0
FETHİYE 11.00 U 17  MENSUCAT SPOR EMEK SPOR 1 1
FETHİYE 13.00 U 17  İHSANİYE SPOR 19 MAYIS GEÇLİK 0 0
FETHİYE 15.00 U 17 ELİT FETHİYE İD.YURDU ZAFER SPOR 1 0
SOĞANLI 11.00 U 17  ÇİFTEHAVUZLAR SPOR HAMİTLER SPOR 1 2
SOĞANLI 13.00 U 14  ÇİRİŞHANE GENÇLİK PANAYIR SPOR 4 3
SOĞANLI 15.00 U 17 ELİT ALTINSABAN SPOR E.GAZİ MESKEN SPOR 0 0
EMEK 11.00 U 14  NİLÜFER ERDEMLİ AŞ. B.TRAKYA SPOR 8 0
HÜRRİYET 11.00 U 17  SOĞUKKUYU SPOR KARAPINAR SPOR 4 3
HÜRRİYET 13.00 U 17 ELİT BURSA GÜVEN SPOR ARABAYATAĞISPOR 2 2
HÜRRİYET 15.00 U 17 ELİT YENİKARAMAN SPOR YOL SPOR 1 3
BAĞLARBAŞI 11.00 U 17 ELİT BURSA ERDEMLİ SPOR TUNA GENÇLİK 7 0
BAĞLARBAŞI 13.00 U 17  BOSCH SPOR ULUDAĞ YILDIZ GENÇLİK 2 1
BAĞLARBAŞI 15..00 SÜPER L. HAMİTLER SPOR YENİCE SPOR 1 6
DİKKALDIRIM 11.30 U 14  ÇEKİRGE SPOR BALKAN SPOR 1 4
DİKKALDIRIM 13.00 U 17  ÇALI SPOR EMNİYET SPOR 2 5
DİKKALDIRIM 15.00 U 17  NİL.BEŞEVLER SPOR BARBAROS SPOR 0 4
Ş.BAŞOL 11.30 U 14  VAKIF SPOR VATAN SPOR 5 1
Ş.BAŞOL 13.00 U 17  SAMANLI SPOR VATAN SPOR 1 2
Ş.BAŞOL 15.00 SÜPER L. MİMAR SİNAN İZNİK SPOR 1 1
ARABAYATAĞI 12.00 U 14 ELİT E.GAZİ MESKEN SPOR BURSA GÜVEN 2 1
ARABAYATAĞI 13.30 U 14  FİDYE KIZIK SPOR ÇİFTE HAVUZLAR 6 2
ARABAYATAĞI 15.00 U 17 ELİT GÜRSU BLD. SPOR ALTINOK SPOR 4 3
HACIVAT 13.00 U 17  Ç.MEHMET GENÇLİK GÜLBAHÇE SPOR 3 3
HACIVAT 15.00 U 17  HACIVAT SPOR BATITRAKYA SPOR 6 2
GEMLİK SUNİ 13.00 U 17  GEMLİK ZEYTİN SPOR VAKIF SPOR 2 1
GEMLİK SUNİ 15.00 U 17 ELİT GEMLİK BLD. SPOR ORHANGAZİ G.BİRLİĞİ 2 0
ORG.GÖL 10.00 U 14  ORG.GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ ATICILAR SPOR 2 3
ORG.GÖL 11.30 U 14 ELİT COMPONENTA SPOR FETHİYE İD.YURDU 1 2
ORG.GÖL 13.00 U 17 ELİT ORHANGAZİ SPOR MURAT HÜDAVENDİGAR 3 1
ORG.GÖL 15.00 U 17  ORG KERAMET SPOR DUAÇINARI SPOR 0 3
İNG.KURTULUŞ 11.00 U 17  İNG.GENÇLERGÜCÜ İNG.KURTULUŞ SPOR 3 2
İNG.KURTULUŞ 13.00 U 17  GAZİ PAŞA SPOR İNG.OSMANİYE SPOR 4 1
İNG.KURTULUŞ 15.00 SÜPER L. KURTULUŞ SPOR 19 MAYIS GEÇLİK 0 1
İNG.SANAYİ 11.00 U 17  İNG.DOĞAN SPOR YENİCE SPOR 2 0
İNG.SANAYİ 13.00 U 17 ELİT KAFKAS SPOR KESTEL BLD.  2 0
İNG.SANAYİ 15.00 SÜPER L. İNG.DOĞAN SPOR 1326 PINARBAŞI 0 3
KELES 14.00 SÜPER L. KELES GENÇLİK GEMLİK SPOR 10 0
GÜZEL YALI 13.00 U 17  BURGAZ SPOR BAĞLARBAŞI SPOR 0 5
GÜZEL YALI 15.00 SÜPER L. BURGAZ SPOR EMEK SPOR 2 2
GÖRÜKLE 14.00 U 17  GÖRÜKLE İPEK SPOR H.DİKKALDIRIM SPOR 3 3
K.BEY SUNİ 15.00 U 17  KARACABEY BİRLİK AŞ. YAVUZSELİM SPOR 2 3
M.K.P.İLÇE 11.30 U 14 KLASMAN 1923 M.K.PAŞA SPOR KARACABEY BİRLİK AŞ. 0 2
M.K.P.İLÇE 13.00 U 17  1923 M.K.PAŞA SPOR M.K.P.ÇİMEN SPOR 3 1
M.K.P.İLÇE 15.00 U 17 ELİT  M.K.PAŞA 2014 SPOR KARACABEY G.BİRLİĞİ 2 2


YORUMLAR

YORUM YAZ

Ad Soyad *
E-mail *
Yorumunuz *
 

P
M
B
G
O

20. Hafta Karşılaşmaları

EMEKSPOR
3 - 3
KARACABEY B
ORG.YENİKÖY
0 - 1
MİLLETSPOR
BURGAZSPOR
3 - 2
HAMİTLER
19 MAYIS
2 - 0
ŞÜKRANİYE
DİKKALDIRIM
0 - 3
KRD.GÜVEN
ÇOTANAKSPOR
1 - 3
İZNİKSPOR

20. Hafta Karşılaşmaları

DUAÇINARI
2 - 0
G.GÜCÜ
GÜRSU BLD
0 - 0
ZAFERSPOR
YENİCESPOR
2 - 1
E.G.MESKEN
KAFKASSPOR
1 - 0
BURSA BORDO
FETHİYE İ.Y.
1 - 1
KURTULUŞ

TAKIMLARIMIZ