HABERLER > 17 ARALIK CUMARTESİ SONUÇLARI

ATICILAR 1  11.00 U 17 ELİT DEMİRTAŞ SPOR KAFKAS SPOR 1 1
ATICILAR 1  13.00 U 17 ELİT ZAFER SPOR İVAZPAŞA SPOR 2 0
ATICILAR 1 15.00 SÜPER L. DEMİRTAŞ SPOR KESTEL BLD.SPOR 0 1
ATICILAR 2  10.00 U 17  CUMALIKIZIK SPOR ATICILAR SPOR 3 4
ATICILAR 2  11.45 U 17  BAHAR SPOR HACIVAT SPOR 3 4
ATICILAR 2  13.15 U 17  GÜLBAHÇE SPOR ŞÜKRANİYE SPOR 1 0
ATICILAR 2  15.00 SÜPER L. ELMASBAHÇE ÇOTANAKSPOR OYNANMADI
VATAN  11.00 U 17  BATI TRAKYA SPOR BEYAZIT SPOR 4 2
VATAN 13.00 U 17  BARBAROS SPOR SOĞUKKUYU SPOR 5 2
VATAN 15.00 U 17  VATAN SPOR ORG.SÖLÖZ GENÇLİK 4 0
PANAYIR 11.00 U 17  KARTAL SPOR Ç.MEHMET GENÇLİK 6 1
PANAYIR 13.00 U 17  PANAYIR SPOR SAMANLI SPOR 3 4
PANAYIR 15.00 U 17 ELİT M.HÜDAVENDİGAR  COMPONENTA SPOR 2 4
DEMİRTAŞ 13.00 U 17  ULUDAĞ YILDIZ GENÇLK 1923 M.K.PAŞA SPOR 6 0
DEMİRTAŞ 15.00 U 14 KLASMAN TÜTÜN SPOR SOĞUKKUYU SPOR 11 0
ALTINOVA 11.00 U 17  19 MAYIS GENÇLİK TÜTÜN SPOR 2 5
ALTINOVA 13.00 U 17 ELİT YOL SPOR BURSA GÜVEN SPOR 5 1
ALTINOVA 15.00 U 17 ELİT TUNA GENÇLİK ORHANGAZİ SPOR 0 3
FETHİYE 11.30 U 17  HAMİTLER SPOR ÇALI SPOR 6 1
FETHİYE 13.30 U 14 KLASMAN HAMİTLER SPOR ORTABAĞLAR SPOR 3 0
FETHİYE 15.00 SÜPER L. FETHİYE İD.YURDU DEĞİRMEN ÖNÜ SPOR 4 2
HÜRRİYET 13.00 U 17 ELİT ALTINOK SPOR ALTINSABAN SPOR 2 5
HÜRRİYET 15.00 U 17 ELİT HÜRRİYET SPOR M.K.PAŞA 2014 SPOR 2 1
BAĞLARBAŞI 13.00 U 17 ELİT BAĞLARBAŞI SPOR YENİ KARAMAN SPOR 1 2
BAĞLARBAŞI 15.00 U 17  YUNUSELİ SPOR YİĞİTLER SPOR 6 3
NİLÜFER STADI 15.00 SÜPER L. ERDEMLİ SPOR YENİŞEHİR BLD.SPOR 0 1
DİKKALDIRIM 13.00 U 17  EMNİYET SPOR MUDANYA SPOR 8 1
DİKKALDIRIM 15.00 U 17  H.DİKKALDIRIM SPOR NİL.BEŞEVLER SPOR 7 0
EMEK 15.00 U 17  EMEK SPOR ÇİFTE HAVUZLAR SPOR 3 0
Ş.BAŞOL 11.00 U 17  YAVUZSELİM SPOR MENSUCAT SPOR 1 1
Ş.BAŞOL 13.00 U 17  DUAÇINARI SPOR İHSANİYE SPOR 3 1
Ş.BAŞOL 15.00 SÜPER L. MİLLET MH.SPOR DUAÇINARI SPOR 2 1
ARABAYATAĞI 11.30 U 17 ELİT YIL.BLD.JİMNASTİK BURSA ERDEMLİ SPOR 2 2
ARABAYATAĞI 13.30 U 17 ELİT E.GAZİ MESKEN SPOR FETHİYE İD.YURDU 3 1
ARABAYATAĞI 15.30 U 14 ELİT ARABAYATAĞI SPOR BAĞLARBAŞI SPOR 6 0
HACIVAT 11.00 U 17  G.YENİDOĞAN ELMASBAHÇE SPOR 0 15
HACIVAT 13.00 U 17  VAKIF SPOR NAMIKKEMAL SPOR 0 1
HACIVAT 15.00 U 17  KARAPINAR SPOR BOSCH SPOR 2 4
KESTEL ALT 13.00 U 17 ELİT KESTEL BLD.SPOR GÜRSU BLD.SPOR 0 0
ORG.GÖL 15.00 U 17 ELİT ORG.GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ CİHAN SPOR 1 5
İNG.KURTULUŞ 15.00 U 17  KURTULUŞ SPOR ILGAR SPOR 1 2
İNG.SANAYİ 13.00 U 17  İNG.OSMANİYE SPOR İNG.GENÇLERGÜCÜ  1 5
İNG.SANAYİ 15.00 SÜPER L. İNG.KARADENİZGÜVEN KAFKAS SPOR 0 1
YENİŞEHİR 11.00 U 17  YENİŞEHİR BLD SPOR İNG.GAZİPAŞA SPOR 0 0
KARACABEY 14.00 U 17 ELİT KARACABEY G.BİRLİĞİ BURGAZ SPOR 0 2
ŞÜKRÜ ERDEM 14.00 U 17 ELİT M.K.P.ÇİMEN SPOR GÖRÜKLE İPEK SPOR 0 3


YORUMLAR

YORUM YAZ

Ad Soyad *
E-mail *
Yorumunuz *
 

P
M
B
G
O

20. Hafta Karşılaşmaları

EMEKSPOR
3 - 3
KARACABEY B
ORG.YENİKÖY
0 - 1
MİLLETSPOR
BURGAZSPOR
3 - 2
HAMİTLER
19 MAYIS
2 - 0
ŞÜKRANİYE
DİKKALDIRIM
0 - 3
KRD.GÜVEN
ÇOTANAKSPOR
1 - 3
İZNİKSPOR

20. Hafta Karşılaşmaları

DUAÇINARI
2 - 0
G.GÜCÜ
GÜRSU BLD
0 - 0
ZAFERSPOR
YENİCESPOR
2 - 1
E.G.MESKEN
KAFKASSPOR
1 - 0
BURSA BORDO
FETHİYE İ.Y.
1 - 1
KURTULUŞ

TAKIMLARIMIZ