HABERLER > 24 ARALIK CUMARTESİ SONUÇLARI

ATICILAR 1  11.00 U 17 ELİT E.GAZİ MESKEN İVAZPAŞA SPOR 11 0
ATICILAR 1  13.00 U 17  GÜLBAHÇE SPOR YİĞİTLER SPOR 5 0
ATICILAR 1  15.00 U 17  BAHAR SPOR BEYAZIT SPOR 2 5
ATICILAR 2  12.00 U 14 ULUDAĞ SPOR YUNUSELİ SPOR 1 1
ATICILAR 2 13.30 U 14 ELİT ZAFER SPOR TOFAŞ SPOR 9 1
ATICILAR 2  15.00 U 17 ELİT DEMİRTAŞ SPOR ZAFER SPOR 1 0
VATAN  11.30 U 14   BEYAZIT GENÇLİK PANAYIR SPOR 1 3
VATAN 13.00 U 17  KARTAL SPOR ŞÜKRANİYE SPOR 2 2
VATAN 15.00 U 17 BARBAROS SPOR BOSCH SPOR 2 3
ALTINOVA 11.00 U 14  SAMANLI SPOR CİHAN SPOR 1 10
ALTINOVA 13.00 U 17 19 MAYIS GENÇLİK SAMANLI SPOR 1 5
ALTINOVA 15.00 U 17 ELİT TUNA GENÇLİK COMPONENTA SPOR 1 6
PANAYIR 15.00 U 17  PANAYIR SPOR SÖLÖZ GENÇLİK 2 1
HÜRRİYET 13.00 U 17 ELİT HÜRRİYET SPOR ARABAYATAĞI SPOR 0 10
HÜRRİYET 15.00 U 17 ELİT ALTINOK SPOR FETHİYE İD.YURDU 0 2
BAĞLARBAŞI 11.00 U 17 ELİT BAĞLARBAŞI SPOR BURSA GÜVEN SPOR 1 4
BAĞLARBAŞI 13.00 U 17  HAMİTLER SPOR MUDANYA SPOR 9 0
BAĞLARBAŞI 15.00 SÜPER L. HAMİTLER SPOR EMEK SPOR 0 2
DİKKALDIRIM 12.00 U 17  H.DİKKALDIRIM SPOR SOĞUKKUYU SPOR 2 1
DİKKALDIRIM 14.00 U 14  ÇEKİRGESPOR GEÇİTSPOR 1 3
FETHİYE 13.00 U 17  ULUDAĞ YILDIZ GENÇ. KARAPINAR SPOR 2 2
FETHİYE 15.00 U 14  NİLÜFER ERDEMLİ AŞ. ÇİRİŞHANE GENÇLİK 6 0
EMEK 13.00 U 17 EMEK SPOR ÇALI SPOR 6 0
EMEK 15.00 U 14  SOĞUKKUYU SPOR İVAZPAŞA SPOR 2 3
Ş.BAŞOL 11.00 U 17 YAVUZSELİM SPOR ÇİFTEHAVUZLAR SPOR 6 1
Ş.BAŞOL 13.00 U 17 DUAÇINARI SPOR TÜTÜN SPOR 1 6
Ş.BAŞOL 15.00 SÜPER L. MİMAR SİNAN KELES GENÇLİK 1 4
ARABAYATAĞI 13.30 U 14 FİDYE KIZIK SPOR BATI TRAKYA SPOR 4 2
ARABAYATAĞI 15.00 U 17 ELİT YIL.BLD.JİMNASTİK  ORHANGAZİ SPOR 3 0
HACIVAT 11.00 U 17 BATI TRAKYA SPOR ELMASBAHÇE SPOR 2 3
HACIVAT 13.00 U 17  VAKIF GENÇLİK Ç.MEHMET GENÇLİK 2 1
HACIVAT 15.00 U 17 G.YENİDOĞAN SPOR ATICILAR SPOR OYNANMADI
KESTEL ALT 13.00 U 17 ELİT KESTEL BLD. SPOR ALTINSABAN SPOR 1 2
GEMLİK SUNİ 13.00 U 17 ZEYTİN SPOR NAMIKKEMAL SPOR 1 1
GEMLİK SUNİ 15.00 U 17 ELİT GEMLİK BLD. SPOR CİHAN SPOR 2 6
ORG.GÖL 13.00 U 17  KERAMET SPOR İHSANİYE SPOR 2 2
ORG.GÖL 15.00 U 17 ELİT ORHANGAZİ G.BİRLİĞİ BURSA ERDEMLİ SPOR 0 5
İNG.KURTULUŞ 13.00 U 17 KURTULUŞ SPOR İNG.DOĞAN SPOR 3 1
İNG.KURTULUŞ 15.00 U 17  OSMANİYE SPOR ILGAR SPOR 1 1
İNG.SANAYİ 11.30 U 14 ELİT KAFKASSPOR GENÇ SARAY GENÇLİK 5 1
İNG.SANAYİ 13.00 U 17 ELİT KAFKAS SPOR GÜRSU BLD. SPOR 1 0
İNG.SANAYİ 15.00 SÜPER L. İNG.DOĞAN SPOR 19 MAYIS GENÇLİK 2 0
YENİCE 15.00 SÜPER L. YENİCESPOR 1326 PINARBAŞI 2 0
YENİŞEHİR 13.00 U 17     YENİŞEHİR BLD.SPOR GENÇLER GÜCÜ SPOR 5 0
YENİŞEHİR 15.00 SÜPER L. KURTULUŞ SPOR GEMLİK SPOR 4 0
GÜZEL YALI 15.00 SÜPER L. BURGAZ SPOR İZNİK SPOR 0 0
K.BEY SUNİ 12.00 U 17  KARACABEY BİRLİK AŞ. MENSUCAT SPOR 1 6
K.BEY SUNİ 14.00 U 17 ELİT KARACABEY G.BİRLİĞİ YENİ KARAMAN SPOR 0 0
ŞÜKRÜ ERDEM 13.30 U 14  1923 M.K.PAŞASPOR BALKANSPOR 2 1
ŞÜKRÜ ERDEM 15.00 U 17  1923 M.K.PAŞA SPOR GÖRÜKLE İPEK SPOR 2 3
MKP.İLÇE 11.30 U 17 ELİT M.K.PAŞA 2014 SPOR BURGAZ SPOR 2 2
MKP.İLÇE 13.30 U 17  ÇİMEN SPOR NİLBEŞEVLER SPOR OYNANMADI
MKP.İLÇE 15.30 U 14  ÇİMENSPOR KARACABEY BİRLİK AŞ 0 9


YORUMLAR

YORUM YAZ

Ad Soyad *
E-mail *
Yorumunuz *
 

P
M
B
G
O

20. Hafta Karşılaşmaları

EMEKSPOR
3 - 3
KARACABEY B
ORG.YENİKÖY
0 - 1
MİLLETSPOR
BURGAZSPOR
3 - 2
HAMİTLER
19 MAYIS
2 - 0
ŞÜKRANİYE
DİKKALDIRIM
0 - 3
KRD.GÜVEN
ÇOTANAKSPOR
1 - 3
İZNİKSPOR

20. Hafta Karşılaşmaları

DUAÇINARI
2 - 0
G.GÜCÜ
GÜRSU BLD
0 - 0
ZAFERSPOR
YENİCESPOR
2 - 1
E.G.MESKEN
KAFKASSPOR
1 - 0
BURSA BORDO
FETHİYE İ.Y.
1 - 1
KURTULUŞ

TAKIMLARIMIZ